• vv Oldenzaal 2 (zondag reserve 3B)

  • Staf

    Chirstiaan Scholten Trainer
    Hermann Frijters Coach
    Kjetiel Ass.scheidsrechter
    Philip Lucassen Teammanager
      06 82729429
  • Info

    Tenue Shirt wit/blauw
      Broek blauw
      Sokken blauw
    Training Dinsdag 20:00u
      Donderdag 20:00u
  • Spelers

    George Atanga
    Luuk Boevink
    Niek Bosma
    Lars Hollink
    Milan Hollink
    Aldin Kaltak
    Max Lucassen
    Teun Naafs
    Bas Oude Holtkamp [K]
    Sven ter Pelle
    Massimo Nijhof
    Jordy Olde Scheper
    Ruben  Rietman
    Harun  Sahin
    Christiaan Scholten
    Niels Voorhuis
    Thomas Veldhuis [C]
    Patrick de Vries
  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    26 mei. 10:00reguliervv Oldenzaal 2 - FC Eibergen 2
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    19-05-2019FC Aramea 2 - Bon Boys 31 - 6Uitgespeeld
    19-05-2019Rood Zwart 2 - Juventa '12 22 - 2Uitgespeeld
    19-05-2019Enter 2 - vv Oldenzaal 21 - 1Uitgespeeld
    19-05-2019TVO 2 - HSC '21 33 - 2Uitgespeeld
    19-05-2019FC Winterswijk 3 - Bentelo 24 - 0Uitgespeeld
    19-05-2019FC Eibergen 2 - Victoria '28 26 - 3Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2019FC Aramea 2 - TVO 22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2019HSC '21 3 - FC Winterswijk 31 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2019Juventa '12 2 - vv Oldenzaal 22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2019Bentelo 2 - Rood Zwart 22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2019Bon Boys 3 - FC Eibergen 25 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2019Victoria '28 2 - Enter 23 - 4Uitgespeeld
    05-05-2019Enter 2 - Bon Boys 31 - 2Uitgespeeld
    05-05-2019Rood Zwart 2 - HSC '21 32 - 2Uitgespeeld
    05-05-2019vv Oldenzaal 2 - Victoria '28 28 - 0Uitgespeeld
    05-05-2019TVO 2 - Bentelo 21 - 0Uitgespeeld
    05-05-2019FC Winterswijk 3 - FC Aramea 25 - 0Uitgespeeld
    05-05-2019FC Eibergen 2 - Juventa '12 23 - 3Uitgespeeld
    25-04-2019FC Aramea 2 - Rood Zwart 21 - 4Uitgespeeld
    22-04-2019TVO 2 - vv Oldenzaal 22 - 3Uitgespeeld
    14-04-2019FC Aramea 2 - Rood Zwart 2Niet opkomen bezoekend elftal/team
    14-04-2019HSC '21 3 - vv Oldenzaal 20 - 2Uitgespeeld
    14-04-2019Bon Boys 3 - TVO 22 - 3Uitgespeeld
    14-04-2019Bentelo 2 - Enter 212 - 2Uitgespeeld
    14-04-2019Juventa '12 2 - Victoria '28 23 - 0Uitgespeeld
    14-04-2019FC Winterswijk 3 - FC Eibergen 22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    07-04-2019Rood Zwart 2 - Bon Boys 33 - 2Uitgespeeld
    07-04-2019Enter 2 - Juventa '12 21 - 3Uitgespeeld
    07-04-2019Victoria '28 2 - HSC '21 33 - 2Uitgespeeld
    07-04-2019TVO 2 - FC Winterswijk 30 - 2Uitgespeeld
    07-04-2019vv Oldenzaal 2 - FC Aramea 24 - 0Uitgespeeld
    07-04-2019FC Eibergen 2 - Bentelo 22 - 2Uitgespeeld
    31-03-2019TVO 2 - Enter 20 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24-03-2019FC Aramea 2 - Enter 20 - 6Uitgespeeld
    24-03-2019HSC '21 3 - FC Eibergen 21 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24-03-2019Bon Boys 3 - Juventa '12 24 - 3Uitgespeeld
    24-03-2019Bentelo 2 - Victoria '28 28 - 1Uitgespeeld
    24-03-2019TVO 2 - Rood Zwart 21 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24-03-2019FC Winterswijk 3 - vv Oldenzaal 21 - 0Uitgespeeld
    17-03-2019Bon Boys 3 - HSC '21 31 - 0Uitgespeeld
    17-03-2019Juventa '12 2 - FC Aramea 25 - 0Uitgespeeld
    17-03-2019Victoria '28 2 - TVO 21 - 3Uitgespeeld
    17-03-2019vv Oldenzaal 2 - Bentelo 21 - 0Uitgespeeld
    17-03-2019Rood Zwart 2 - FC Winterswijk 30 - 1Uitgespeeld
    17-03-2019Enter 2 - FC Eibergen 23 - 0Uitgespeeld
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1FC Winterswijk 3211452421824047
    2vv Oldenzaal 2211434502129045
    3Bon Boys 3211326603624041
    4Bentelo 2211146512922037
    5Juventa '12 2211065473314036
    6Enter 2219395253-1030
    7TVO 221911139372028
    8HSC '21 321831046415027
    9Rood Zwart 221831041365027
    10FC Eibergen 22164114347-4022
    11FC Aramea 22141162380-57013
    12Victoria '28 22121182588-6307