• vv Oldenzaal 1 (zondag 4A)

  • Staf
    Joost Klein Buursink Hoofdtrainer
    Roy Kuipers Ass.trainer
    Reinier Postma Ass.scheidsrechter
    Pim Nijhof Materiaal
    Henk Kraster Verzorger
    Henk Brandenbarg Fysiotherapeut
       
    Roy Kuipers Team manager
      06 2271 7620
  • Info
    Tenue Shirt wit/blauw
      Broek wit
      Sokken blauw
    Trainingen Dinsdag 19:30u
      Donderdag 19:30u
    Shirtsponsor Woonboulevard Oldenzaal
      Hoofdsponsor vv Oldenzaal  
  • Spelers
    Phil Gierveld Doelverdediger 1
    Ties Mars Verdediger 2
    Ertugurul Akca Verdediger 3
    Jim Bussmann Middenvelder 4
    Jelle Schiphorst Verdediger 5
    Maik Teders Verdediger 6
    Dion Teunissen Aanvaller 7
    Tim Oude Nijhuis Middenvelder [C] 8
    Gijs Nijhof Aanvaller 9
    Kalle Oosting Middenvelder 10
    Luuk Vleugels Aanvaller 11
    David Waziry Aanvaller 12
    Bjorn Vogel Verdediger 13
    Jop Janssen Aanvaller 14
    Sep Smellink Verdediger 15
    Dirk Smellink Middenvelder 16
    Jordy Olde Scheper Verdediger 17
    Oscar van der Maas Verdediger 18
    Remco Koehorst Doelverdediger 22
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    19-01 11:00Oldenzaal 014-1 - Oldenzaal 012-1
    19-01 14:30vv Oldenzaal JO19-1 - de Esch 019-1
    20-01 14:00Zenderen Vooruit 1 - vv Oldenzaal 1
    21-01 19:30Oldenzaal 019-1 - Quick'20 019-3
    26-01 10:00Oldenzaal 011-1 - WVV'34 011-4
    26-01 10:00de Lutte 012-1 - vv Oldenzaal JO12-1
    26-01 12:30Oldenzaal 014-1 - Excelsior'21 014-4
    26-01 14:30vv Oldenzaal JO19-1 - Berghuizen 019-1
    27-01 14:00vv Oldenzaal 1 - Delden 1
    02-02 10:00Oldenzaal 011-1 - de Lutte 011-2
    02-02 11:00Oldenzaal 012-1 - Quick'20 012-3
    02-02 14:30vv Oldenzaal JO19-1 - DSVD 019-1
    03-02 14:00Borne 1 - vv Oldenzaal 1
    10-02 14:00vv Oldenzaal 1 - Vasse 1
    17-02 14:00Juventa '12 1 - vv Oldenzaal 1
    10-03 14:00vv Oldenzaal 1 - Hengelo 1
    17-03 14:00Almelo 1 - vv Oldenzaal 1
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1KOSC 11162325121320
    2Borne 11162333221120
    3RSC 195312012818
    4Delden 1105232423117
    5Almelo 1104422720716
    6Sportlust Vroomshoop 1115152624216
    7UD W. 1114341918115
    8Hengelo 193332321212
    9Rood Zwart 1104061818012
    10Juventa '12 1103341819-112
    11vv Oldenzaal 1113261225-1311
    12Vasse 1102351123-129
    13Zenderen Vooruit 1113081433-199